Cocos-BCX

COCOS
$1.73
Data via CoinMarketCap
Market cap
$123.05M
Token Dominance
0.0%
Volume (24h)
$19.57M
Circ. supply
71.05M
FDV
$123.05M

Cocos-BCX price chart

Loading chart data...
Market analysis

Cocos-BCX market analysis

Unavailable 17% data coverage

There is not enough current market evidence to publish a qualitative signal. Available price movement and market context remain visible without interpretation.

Price movement

Shown without qualitative interpretation
24H
+0.11%
7D
+12.89%
30D
90D
1Y

Market context

Not directly scored
Total supply
71.05M
Why analysis is unavailable No qualitative score · Current market context only.

What it measures

CryptoSlate does not convert missing or stale evidence into a neutral score. The qualitative label remains unavailable until the minimum model inputs are present.

How to read it

No qualitative label is published until the minimum inputs are available and current.

Cocos-BCX Markets

Loading market data

Loading market data

Detailed market rows are loading and will appear shortly.

COCOS price converter

See COCOS across major fiat currencies and swap the active converter instantly.

Quick Select
Active Converter
COCOS to USD
Live

Using the live USD market price. Additional fiat rates will appear after the daily sync.

About Cocos-BCX

Cocos-BCX (COCOS) is a cryptocurrency token and operates on the Ethereum platform. Cocos BlockChain Expedition aims to create an integrated multi-platform runtime environment for games, providing developers with the convenience and completeness in game development, while bringing users a whole new gaming experience, unprecedented gaming status, and with all the assets obtained in the games being wholly owned by the users.

Cocos-BCX Technical Details

Circulating Supply 71,051,748
Total Supply 71,051,748

Cocos-BCX FAQs

What is the price of Cocos-BCX today?

As of Aug 25, 2026, Cocos-BCX trades at $1.73.

What is the market cap of Cocos-BCX?

Cocos-BCX has a market capitalization of $123,046,621.28.

What is the 24-hour trading volume of Cocos-BCX?

Cocos-BCX has a 24-hour trading volume of $19,568,413.60.