Blizzard.money

xBLZD Rank #4885
Trading Activity Trading Activity is a 0–100 price-reliability indicator combining reported 24-hour volume with market-cap turnover, cached valid-market liquidity, active exchange breadth, and quote freshness when those inputs are available. It assesses whether the displayed market price is supported by meaningful trading; it does not assess project development, reserves, or solvency.
Thin

$1.31K traded Price signal unreliable

Trading Activity price-reliability indicator with 50 percent data coverage. Low activity replaces price-derived sentiment because the displayed market price may not be supported by meaningful trading.
$0.0023
Updated Data via CoinMarketCap
Market cap The current market value of coins already in circulation.
$0
Token Dominance This asset's share of the Token category's total market capitalization, calculated by dividing its market cap by the combined market cap of assets in its primary CryptoSlate category.
0.0%
Volume (24h) The estimated total value traded across exchanges over the past 24 hours.
$1.31K
Supply The circulating supply. An infinity symbol means the protocol defines no maximum supply.
0No maximum supply

Blizzard.money price chart

Loading chart data...

Why trading activity is thin

Thin 38 50% data coverage Trading Activity explains whether the displayed price is supported by meaningful trading. It is a price-reliability indicator, not a project rating.
Price signal unreliable

Only $1,307.89 traded over the last 24 hours, and the available market evidence is too limited to support the displayed price. Price-derived sentiment is withheld until activity reaches the reliability threshold.

Price support evidence

Measured factors support the displayed price; unavailable factors are shown explicitly and reduce data coverage.
Reported volume45% weight 31 / 100
Valid-pair liquidity25% weight Unavailable
Market-cap turnover15% weight Unavailable
Exchange breadth10% weight Unavailable
Quote freshness5% weight 96 / 100

Reliability decision

Price-derived interpretation begins at 40 out of 100; readings below that threshold are withheld.
38 40 / 100 minimum
Price signal withheld Price-derived sentiment is not reliable enough to publish.

Activity evidence

These observed market values underpin the Trading Activity score and its coverage.
24h volume
$1,307.89
Turnover
—
Valid markets
0
Active exchanges
0

Low activity can make the displayed price sensitive to a handful of trades. Trading Activity assesses price reliability—not project development, legal status, reserves, or solvency.

Price movement Not interpreted while trading support is below the reliability threshold.

Market context

Supporting only Supporting market context is shown for orientation but is not treated as a reliable price signal.
Displayed price The latest displayed USD price. Low trading support can make this value sensitive to a small number of trades.
$0.0023
Market cap The current market value of coins already in circulation.
—
Reported pairs The number of market pairs reported for this asset.
9
How Trading Activity is calculated Model v1.0 · Price reliability, not a project rating.

What it measures

The model combines reported 24-hour volume, market-cap turnover, valid-pair liquidity, active exchange breadth, and quote freshness. Missing optional evidence lowers coverage; missing volume or a known-stale quote suppresses price-derived interpretation.

Configured model weights

Reported volume
45% weight
Valid-pair liquidity
25% weight
Market-cap turnover
15% weight
Exchange breadth
10% weight
Quote freshness
5% weight

When inputs are missing, these configured weights are renormalized across the available evidence; data coverage records what is missing.

How to read it

Scores of 0–19 are dormant, 20–39 are thin, 40–69 are supported, and 70–100 are active. Scores below 40 withhold price-derived interpretation.

Blizzard.money Markets

Loading market data Updated

Showing 2 spot markets sorted by CoinMarketCap exchange rank. Markets excluded from CMC price or volume calculations are hidden.

Pair
1
PancakeSwap v2 (BSC)
xBLZD/WBNB $0.00227 $788 12
2
PancakeSwap v2 (BSC)
xBLZD/BUSD $0.00226 Best price $571 68

xBLZD price converter

See xBLZD across major fiat currencies and swap the active converter instantly.

Quick Select
Active Converter
xBLZD to USD
Live

Using the live USD market price. Additional fiat rates will appear after the daily sync.

About Blizzard.money

Blizzard.Money is a yield farming and staking platform on Binance Smart Chain. Blizzard is the native token of the platform.

Blizzard.money Technical Details

Circulating Supply 0
Total Supply 0
Max Supply 0

Blizzard.money FAQs

What is the price of Blizzard.money today?

As of Oct 21, 2026, Blizzard.money trades at $0.0023.

What is the market cap of Blizzard.money?

Blizzard.money has a market capitalization of $0.

What is the 24-hour trading volume of Blizzard.money?

Blizzard.money has a 24-hour trading volume of $1,307.89.

What is the all-time high of Blizzard.money?

Blizzard.money reached an all-time high of $61.35, recorded on Apr 1, 2021. It is currently 100.00% below its all-time high.

What is the all-time low of Blizzard.money?

Blizzard.money recorded an all-time low of $0.001807, recorded on Feb 25, 2026. It is currently 27.27% above its all-time low.