LOBO•THE•WOLF•PUP

LOBO Rank #1913
Market Signal
Neutral

30D +46.6% 98.5% below ATH

Price-based current market conditions indicator with 92 percent data coverage. This is not a price forecast.
$0.00005947
Updated Data via CoinMarketCap
Market cap
$1.04M
Token Dominance
0.0%
Volume (24h)
$20.99K
Circ. supply
17.5B
FDV
$1.25M

LOBO•THE•WOLF•PUP price chart

Loading chart data...
Market Signal analysis

Why LOBO•THE•WOLF•PUP is price-neutral

Neutral 55 92% data coverage

Logarithmic historical position weighs on it, while Price momentum across the scored timeframes supports the reading. Together these inputs produce a price-neutral reading rather than a price forecast.

Score drivers

Momentum 55% weight +13 pts
Historical position 20% weight −7 pts
Milestone recency 15% weight −2 pts
Volume confirmation 10% weight +2 pts

Historical position

Log scale · formula input

Momentum evidence

24H
Down 3.37%
7D
Up 62.40%
30D
Up 46.61%
Highest weight
90D
Down 0.54%
1Y
Unavailable

Market context

Not directly scored
CEX volume (24h)
$20.99K
DEX volume (24h)
Total supply
21B
How this score is calculated Model v1.0 · Current conditions, not a forecast.

What it measures

The model converts price momentum, logarithmic historical position, milestone recency, and short-term volume confirmation into one 0–100 score. Missing evidence lowers data coverage instead of counting as neutral.

Configured model weights

Momentum
55% weight
Historical position
20% weight
Milestone recency
15% weight
Volume confirmation
10% weight

When inputs are missing, these configured weights are renormalized across the available evidence; data coverage records what is missing.

How to read it

50 is the neutral midpoint. Scores of 60 or higher are bullish, 40 or lower are bearish, and 41–59 are neutral.

LOBO•THE•WOLF•PUP Markets

Loading market data Updated

Showing 2 spot markets sorted by CoinMarketCap exchange rank. Markets excluded from CMC price or volume calculations are hidden.

Pair
1 LOBO/USDT $0.00006 Best price $18.26K 117
2 LOBO/USDT $0.00006 $7.21K 1

LOBO price converter

See LOBO across major fiat currencies and swap the active converter instantly.

Quick Select
Active Converter
LOBO to USD
Live

Using the live USD market price. Additional fiat rates will appear after the daily sync.

About LOBO•THE•WOLF•PUP

LOBO is a community-driven memecoin operating on the Base blockchain, utilizing the innovative Runes Protocol. It is a cultural and collective token symbolizing the ethos of decentralized collaboration and memetic expression within the cryptocurrency space.

LOBO was created for entertainment and community engagement within the cryptocurrency ecosystem, and is classified as a ‘memecoin'. The LOBO project aims to make the Base blockchain more accessible and engaging for new crypto users.

LOBO is positioned as one of the top 10 Runes tokens on the Bitcoin Runes Protocol, ensuring its prominence within the Runes ecosystem. The LOBO community is described as dynamic, with enthusiasts connecting and growing together across the globe.

LOBO can be traded on decentralized exchanges like Uniswap V3 (Base), where the LOBO/WETH trading pair has seen significant volume. However, the LOBO token price has declined by 17.90% in the past 7 days, underperforming the broader cryptocurrency market.

LOBO•THE•WOLF•PUP Technical Details

Circulating Supply 17,504,255,343
Total Supply 20,999,637,377
Max Supply 21,000,000,000

LOBO•THE•WOLF•PUP FAQs

What is the price of LOBO•THE•WOLF•PUP today?

As of Aug 28, 2026, LOBO•THE•WOLF•PUP trades at $0.00005947.

What is the market cap of LOBO•THE•WOLF•PUP?

LOBO•THE•WOLF•PUP has a market capitalization of $1,040,978.41.

What is the 24-hour trading volume of LOBO•THE•WOLF•PUP?

LOBO•THE•WOLF•PUP has a 24-hour trading volume of $20,988.99.

What is the all-time high of LOBO•THE•WOLF•PUP?

LOBO•THE•WOLF•PUP reached an all-time high of $0.00406, recorded on Jun 5, 2024. It is currently 98.54% below its all-time high.

What is the all-time low of LOBO•THE•WOLF•PUP?

LOBO•THE•WOLF•PUP recorded an all-time low of $0.00002438, recorded on Aug 3, 2026. It is currently 143.97% above its all-time low.