GAM3S.GG

G3 Rank #2640
Market Signal
Neutral

30D +25.8% 99.9% below ATH

Price-based current market conditions indicator with 92 percent data coverage. This is not a price forecast.
$0.000358
Updated Data via CoinMarketCap
Market cap
$237.48K
Virtuals Dominance
0.0%
Volume (24h)
$12.02K
Circ. supply
663.68M
FDV
$357.82K

GAM3S.GG price chart

Loading chart data...
Market Signal analysis

Why GAM3S.GG is price-neutral

Neutral 52 92% data coverage

Logarithmic historical position weighs on it, while Price momentum across the scored timeframes supports the reading. Together these inputs produce a price-neutral reading rather than a price forecast.

Score drivers

Momentum 55% weight +13 pts
Historical position 20% weight −10 pts
Milestone recency 15% weight −2 pts
Volume confirmation 10% weight 0 pts

Historical position

Log scale · formula input

Momentum evidence

24H
Up 1.81%
7D
Up 7.40%
30D
Up 25.81%
Highest weight
90D
Up 9.17%
1Y
Unavailable

Market context

Not directly scored
CEX volume (24h)
$12.02K
DEX volume (24h)
Total supply
1B
How this score is calculated Model v1.0 · Current conditions, not a forecast.

What it measures

The model converts price momentum, logarithmic historical position, milestone recency, and short-term volume confirmation into one 0–100 score. Missing evidence lowers data coverage instead of counting as neutral.

Configured model weights

Momentum
55% weight
Historical position
20% weight
Milestone recency
15% weight
Volume confirmation
10% weight

When inputs are missing, these configured weights are renormalized across the available evidence; data coverage records what is missing.

How to read it

50 is the neutral midpoint. Scores of 60 or higher are bullish, 40 or lower are bearish, and 41–59 are neutral.

GAM3S.GG Markets

Loading market data Updated

Showing 3 spot markets sorted by CoinMarketCap exchange rank. Markets excluded from CMC price or volume calculations are hidden.

Pair
1 G3/USDT $0.00035 Best price $10.63K 204
2
Uniswap v2 (Base)
VIRTUAL/G3 $0.76 $548 94
3
BVOX
G3/USDT $0.00035 $1.12K 364

G3 price converter

See G3 across major fiat currencies and swap the active converter instantly.

Quick Select
Active Converter
G3 to USD
Live

Using the live USD market price. Additional fiat rates will appear after the daily sync.

About GAM3S.GG

GAM3S.GG is a comprehensive web3 gaming platform that curates and creates content, highlighting top games through reviews, guides, news, quests, and annual awards.

Key Features

  • Content curation and creation for web3 games
  • Game reviews and guides
  • News updates and quests
  • Annual award shows

Platform Growth

  • Three years of development
  • Strong partnerships with top-tier games
  • One of the largest web3 gaming communities
  • Over 500,000 registered users

Mission and Development

  • Goal: Improve web3 gaming experience and onboard more gamers
  • Continuous evolution with new features
  • Driven by a team of experienced and passionate gamers

$G3 Token Utility

  • 1. Stake for Rights
  • Access to IGO investments
  • Early game and feature access

2. Redeem for Rewards

  • Burn tokens for Seasonal Battle Passes
  • Unlock enhanced rewards from top ecosystem games

3. Platform Engagement

  • In-platform transactions
  • Tournament participation
  • Marketplace trading

4. Warchest Governance

  • Influence over asset composition
  • Shape potential rewards

Team Background

  • Founded by the Polkastarter team
  • 7+ years of experience in gaming and esports
  • Collaborations with major gaming companies (Riot Games, Ubisoft, Epic Games, etc.)
  • Expertise in marketing, influencer campaigns, and tournament organization

Polkastarter Achievements

  • 600K+ community members
  • 48K+ total $POLS holders
  • Listed on major exchanges (Binance, KuCoin, Kraken, Coinbase)
  • 110+ Public Sales launched
  • 4 successful projects via Poolside Accelerator program

GAM3S.GG positions itself as the central hub for web3 gaming, offering a comprehensive platform for gamers to explore, engage, and benefit from the evolving landscape of blockchain-based gaming.

GAM3S.GG Token Contracts

GAM3S.GG Technical Details

Circulating Supply 663,683,268
Total Supply 1,000,000,000

GAM3S.GG FAQs

What is the price of GAM3S.GG today?

As of Aug 28, 2026, GAM3S.GG trades at $0.000358.

What is the market cap of GAM3S.GG?

GAM3S.GG has a market capitalization of $237,475.90.

What is the 24-hour trading volume of GAM3S.GG?

GAM3S.GG has a 24-hour trading volume of $12,016.38.

What is the all-time high of GAM3S.GG?

GAM3S.GG reached an all-time high of $0.29, recorded on Apr 9, 2024. It is currently 99.88% below its all-time high.

What is the all-time low of GAM3S.GG?

GAM3S.GG recorded an all-time low of $0.000226, recorded on Apr 3, 2026. It is currently 58.21% above its all-time low.